Is Modest Mylk Unsweetened Macadamia Mylk Base Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

macadamia nuts, coconut oil, arrowroot flour, Himalayan pink salt

Check Modest Mylk Unsweetened Macadamia Mylk Base against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Modest Mylk Unsweetened Macadamia Mylk Base is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking