Is MOE & JOE'S, CHIPOTLE GARLIC SALSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CILANTRO, ONIONS, VINEGAR, GREEN PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CHIPOTLE POWDER, SPICES, CELERY, LIME JUICE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check MOE & JOE'S, CHIPOTLE GARLIC SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOE & JOE'S, CHIPOTLE GARLIC SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Unknown
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


