Is Mörk choklad Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring (Vanillin), Whole Milk Powder
Check Mörk choklad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mörk choklad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


