Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moe's Southwest Grill Chorizo Benedict Breakfast Bowl, 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Eggs, Potatoes, Cooked Black Beans (Black Beans, Water), Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3), Water, Cooked Chorizo Sausage (Pork, Spices, Water, Paprika, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Dried Vinegar), Jalapeno Peppers, Avocados, Onions, Tomatoes, Contains 2% Of Less Of Cornstarch, Butter (Cream, Salt), Soybean Oil, Nonfat Milk, Cream, Salt, Lemon Juices, Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Roasted Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid (For Freshness), Calcium Chloride, Acetic Acid (For Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (For Freshness)

Check Moe's Southwest Grill Chorizo Benedict Breakfast Bowl, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moe's Southwest Grill Chorizo Benedict Breakfast Bowl, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyPepperyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Moe's Southwest Grill Chorizo Benedict Breakfast Bowl, 8 oz | Spoonful