Is Mogen David Concord Wine, 1.5 lt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Not Less Than 51% Concord

Check Mogen David Concord Wine, 1.5 lt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mogen David Concord Wine, 1.5 lt is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking