Is Mogu Mogu Bubble Gum Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Nata De Coco (15%), Fructose, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid), Flavouring (Bubble Gum), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Artificial Colour (Brilliant Blue)
Check Mogu Mogu Bubble Gum Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Bubble Gum Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


