Is Mogu Mogu Lychee Drink 1l Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water 41.78%, Lychee Juice 25%, Nata de Coco 25%, Fructose 4%, Sucrose 4%, Citric Acid (E330) 0.1%, Artificial Color (E129), Artificial Flavor, Preservatives (E211) Added
Check Mogu Mogu Lychee Drink 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Lychee Drink 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mogu Mogu Lychee Drink 1l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


