This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mogu Mogu Lychee Flavored Drink with Nata de Coco 320ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nata De Coco (25%), Sugar, Fructose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate), Flavouring (Lychee), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Artificial Colour (Allura Red)

Check Mogu Mogu Lychee Flavored Drink with Nata de Coco 320ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Mogu Mogu Lychee Flavored Drink with Nata de Coco 320ml | Spoonful