Is Mogu Mogu Mango Drink 1l Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water 41.73%, Mango Juice 25%, Nata de Coco 25%, Fructose 4%, Sucrose 4%, Citric Acid (E330) 0.15%, Artificial Color (E102, E110), Nature Identical Flavour, Preservative (E211) Added

Check Mogu Mogu Mango Drink 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mogu Mogu Mango Drink 1l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go