Is Mogu Mogu Mango Flavored Drink with Nata de Coco 320ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nata De Coco (25%), Sugar, Fructose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate), Flavouring (Mango), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Artificial Colours (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow)
Check Mogu Mogu Mango Flavored Drink with Nata de Coco 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Mango Flavored Drink with Nata de Coco 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mogu Mogu Mango Flavored Drink with Nata de Coco 320ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


