Is Mogu Mogu Passion Drink With Nata De Coco (Coconut Gel) 320ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Nata De Coco, Coconut Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E260)), Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (E330, E327), Passion Fruit Flavour, E211), Gelling Agent (E418), Arificial Colour (E418), May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Children
Check Mogu Mogu Passion Drink With Nata De Coco (Coconut Gel) 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Passion Drink With Nata De Coco (Coconut Gel) 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Has only 3.5% fructose
Im confused, ik that the drink as a whole is high FODMAP but can I drink only half?
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mogu Mogu Passion Drink With Nata De Coco (Coconut Gel) 320ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


