Is Mogu mogu Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple juice from Concentrate 25%, Nata de coco 25% (Coconut Water 97.8%, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (INS260)), Sugar, Natural Identical Flavour (Pineapple), INS330, INS327, INS202, INS211, INS418, INS102, INS110

Check Mogu mogu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking