Is Mogyi Fistic prajit si sarat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Mogyi Fistic prajit si sarat, 140g,

Description
Mogyi Fistic prajit si sarat, 140g,
Ingredients
pistachio, salt (1%).
Check Mogyi Fistic prajit si sarat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogyi Fistic prajit si sarat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


