Is Moira Mac's Smoked Chicken Breast 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast (87%), Water, Acidity Regulators (326, 262, 331), Salt, Starch (Potato, Tapioca), Dextrose (Maize), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 508), Thickeners (407a, 415), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Fibres, Sugar, Spice Extracts, Herb Extracts, Vegetable Extracts, Antioxidant (301), Wood Smoke.
Check Moira Mac's Smoked Chicken Breast 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moira Mac's Smoked Chicken Breast 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Moira Mac's Smoked Chicken Breast 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


