Is Moishes Famous Coleslaw Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Vinaigrette (water, sugar, vinegar, canola oil, salt, dehydrated garlic, herbs, sodium erythorbate, sodium benzoate, spices), Carrots.
Check Moishes Famous Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moishes Famous Coleslaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
FAMOUS SEASONED FRIES, CRISPY FRENCH FRIED SEASONED POTATOES, CRISPY FRENCH FRIED
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich


