Is Moisson à la cannelle biologique Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole wheat, organic cane sugar, organic cinnamon, organic natural flavor.
Check Moisson à la cannelle biologique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moisson à la cannelle biologique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


