Is Moist and Tender Pork Bone-In Center Thick Cut Chops (About 2 Chops per Pack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Moist and Tender Pork Bone-In Center Thick Cut Chops (About 2 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moist and Tender Pork Bone-In Center Thick Cut Chops (About 2 Chops per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


