Is Moist & Tender Pork Bone-In Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 8 Chops per Pack) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Butternut Squash .
Check Moist & Tender Pork Bone-In Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 8 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moist & Tender Pork Bone-In Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 8 Chops per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Moist & Tender Pork Bone-In Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 8 Chops per Pack) is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking


