Is Moist & Tender Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 6-9 Chops per Pack) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt and Natural Flavorings
Check Moist & Tender Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 6-9 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moist & Tender Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 6-9 Chops per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


