Is Moist & Tender Pork Boneless Sirloin Chops Value Pack (About 8 Chops per Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Moist & Tender Pork Boneless Sirloin Chops Value Pack (About 8 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moist & Tender Pork Boneless Sirloin Chops Value Pack (About 8 Chops per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


