Is Moist & Tender Whole Hocks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Pork Hocks, Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Smoked Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Moist & Tender Whole Hocks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSandwich