Is MOJITO INSPIRED BY A CUBAN CLASSIC THAT IS A TASTY MIRACLE OF MODERN MIXOLOGY DELIVERING THAT FLAVOR OF LIME & MINT COCKTAIL MIX, MOJITO Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MOJITO INSPIRED BY A CUBAN CLASSIC THAT IS A TASTY MIRACLE OF MODERN MIXOLOGY DELIVERING THAT FLAVOR OF LIME & MINT COCKTAIL MIX, MOJITO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOJITO INSPIRED BY A CUBAN CLASSIC THAT IS A TASTY MIRACLE OF MODERN MIXOLOGY DELIVERING THAT FLAVOR OF LIME & MINT COCKTAIL MIX, MOJITO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


