Is Mojito Mint - Kombucha Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Bacterial And Yeast Culture), Peppermint, Green Rooibos, Ginger, Lemongrass, Lemon Myrtle, Licorice Root, Natural Essential Oils Of Lime And Tangerine, ( , Organic)

Check Mojito Mint - Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mojito Mint - Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go