Is MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, MOJITO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Clarified Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid

Check MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, MOJITO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, MOJITO is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking