Is MOJO CRIOLLO MARINADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Preservatives, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate.

Check MOJO CRIOLLO MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOJO CRIOLLO MARINADE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling