Is MOJO FOR MEATS, POULTRY & SEAFOOD MARINADE, MOJO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange And Grapefruit Juice, From Concentrate, Vinegar, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic & Onion), Salt, Spices, Herbs, Bitter Orange Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite (As )

Check MOJO FOR MEATS, POULTRY & SEAFOOD MARINADE, MOJO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOJO FOR MEATS, POULTRY & SEAFOOD MARINADE, MOJO is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep