Is Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 1l Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha (Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Tea, Kombucha Culture), Mango Puree, Lime Juice, Natural Flavour, Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans Gb1-30 6086)

Check Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 1l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking