Is Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 450ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Activated Kombucha (Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Tea, Kombucha Culture), Mango Puree (2.4%), Lime Juice (0.5%), Natural Flavour, Probiotic (Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086).
Check Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 450ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 450ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 450ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


