Is Mojo Peppa Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Charred jalapeno peppers, Tomatillos, Fresh squeezed lime juice, Water, Onions, Garlic, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Shiitake extract, Vegetable oil.
Check Mojo Peppa Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mojo Peppa Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGrilling


