Is MOJO PICON HOT SAUCE, PEPPER AND TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, TOMATO, WINE VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED POTATO, SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RED PEPPER, DEXTROSE, AND NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check MOJO PICON HOT SAUCE, PEPPER AND TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOJO PICON HOT SAUCE, PEPPER AND TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping