Is Mojo Pure Organic Coconut Water, 6 Count, 202.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER
Check Mojo Pure Organic Coconut Water, 6 Count, 202.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mojo Pure Organic Coconut Water, 6 Count, 202.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


