Is MOJU Vitamin C Dosing bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Acerola Cherry (20%), Elderberry (8%), Lime, Ginger Root

Check MOJU Vitamin C Dosing bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOJU Vitamin C Dosing bottle is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep