Is Moka Origins Lemon Ginger 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate, Lemon Ginger 72% Cacao Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CRYSTALIZED GINGER (ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC LEMON OIL

Check Moka Origins Lemon Ginger 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate, Lemon Ginger 72% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusSpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Moka Origins Lemon Ginger 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate, Lemon Ginger 72% Cacao | Spoonful