Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moka Origins Toffee Almond 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Bar, Toffee Almond Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TOFFEE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BUTTER, KOSHER SALT), ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC ROASTED ALMONDS

Check Moka Origins Toffee Almond 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Bar, Toffee Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Moka Origins Toffee Almond 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Bar, Toffee Almond | Spoonful