Is Koka Oriental Instant Noodles The Original Beef Flavour 90g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Noodles: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Seasoning: Salt, Sugar, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Beef Flavouring (contains Celery), Flavour Enhancer (E621), Chives, Spices, Garnish: Dehydrated Carrot, Corn, Peas
Check Koka Oriental Instant Noodles The Original Beef Flavour 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koka Oriental Instant Noodles The Original Beef Flavour 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Cracker


