Is Mokate Coffee Whitener 400G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Stabilisers: Sodium Citrates, Potassium Phosphates, Milk Proteins, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Colour: Carotenes

Check Mokate Coffee Whitener 400G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
Drinking