Is Mokate Coffee Whitener 400G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Stabilisers: Sodium Citrates, Potassium Phosphates, Milk Proteins, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Colour: Carotenes
Check Mokate Coffee Whitener 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mokate Coffee Whitener 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


