Is Mokate Gold Premium Classic Cappuccino Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder (from Milk), Instant Coffee** (10%), Skimmed Milk Powder (8.7%), Vegetable Oils (coconut, Palm Kernel In Varying Proportions), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Phosphates. **60% Coffee From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms. Contains Milk. Product May Contain Soya And Gluten.

Check Mokate Gold Premium Classic Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Mokate Gold Premium Classic Cappuccino | Spoonful