Is Mokate Latte Caramel Flavour With Skimmed Milk Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey Powder (from Milk), Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder (8%), Instant Coffee (8%), Vegetable Oils (coconut, Palm Kernel In Varying Proportions), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Phosphates, Caramelised Sugar. Product May Contain Soya And Gluten.
Check Mokate Latte Caramel Flavour With Skimmed Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mokate Latte Caramel Flavour With Skimmed Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Squares
About this product
Beverage · Powder


