Is MOLASSES OLD-FASHIONED COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, MOLASSES, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: EGGS, SALT, BAKING SODA, SPICE, SOY LECITHIN, WHEY.
Check MOLASSES OLD-FASHIONED COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOLASSES OLD-FASHIONED COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


