Is Molasses Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refiners Syrup, Cane Molasses
Check Molasses Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molasses Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Molasses Powder is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Powder
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


