Is MOLE PICOSON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY CHILES, COOKIES, (WHEAT FLOUR) SOY OIL, SEED COTTON OIL, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMONIA BICARBONATE ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TORTILLA, SESAME SEEDS, PEANUTS, PUMPKIN SEEDS CACAO, CINNAMON, ALMONDS, RAISINS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, SPICES.
Check MOLE PICOSON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOLE PICOSON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


