Is MOLINA, MEXICAN VANILLA BLEND, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, pure vanilla extract, ethyl alcohol, propylene glycol, vanillin, ethyl vanillin, caramel color, potassium sorbate (as ), potassium hydroxide (acidity regulator)
Check MOLINA, MEXICAN VANILLA BLEND, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOLINA, MEXICAN VANILLA BLEND, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MOLINA, MEXICAN VANILLA BLEND, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping


