Is Molina Mexican Vanilla Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, 1.8% Ethyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Vanillin, Pure Vanilla Extract, Caramel Color, Ethyl Vanillin, Potassium Sorbate (as preservative), Potassium Hydroxide (Acidity Regulator, Contains Artificial and Natural Vanilla Flavors.
Check Molina Mexican Vanilla Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molina Mexican Vanilla Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


