Is Molinari Italian Dry Salami, 12 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Sugar, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate
Check Molinari Italian Dry Salami, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molinari Italian Dry Salami, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Molinari Italian Dry Salami, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


