Is MOLINARI & SONS ITALIAN DRY SALAME CHUB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salami (pork, skim milk, salt, sugar, lactic acid starter culture, spices, sodium erythorbate, garlic, natural flavor, sodium nitrite, sodium nitrate), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check MOLINARI & SONS ITALIAN DRY SALAME CHUB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOLINARI & SONS ITALIAN DRY SALAME CHUB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Roll, Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go