Is MOLINARI & SONS SOPRESSATA, SOLD BY THE POUND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pork, skim milk, burgundy wine, lactic acid starter culture, sugar, pepper, spices, sodium erythorbate, garlic, sodium nitrite, sodium nitrate, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check MOLINARI & SONS SOPRESSATA, SOLD BY THE POUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOLINARI & SONS SOPRESSATA, SOLD BY THE POUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MOLINARI & SONS SOPRESSATA, SOLD BY THE POUND is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


