Is Molisana Bakery Italian Calabrese Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, water, hydrgenated soya and cottonseed oil, salt, sugar, yeast, calcium sulphite, acetylated tartaric acid esters of mono-and diglycerides, ascorbic acid, enzymes, azodicarbonamide, L-cystein hydrochloride, sunflower oil, wheat semolina and/or cornmeal.
Check Molisana Bakery Italian Calabrese Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molisana Bakery Italian Calabrese Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


