Is Molisana Wh Balsamic Condiment Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, White Grape Concentrated Must

Check Molisana Wh Balsamic Condiment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Molisana Wh Balsamic Condiment is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDipping