Is Molli 2169571 16 oz Chipotle, Tomato & Tomatillos Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomato, Tomatillo (Tomatillos, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Filtered Water, Onion, Dried Chipotle Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Cumin
Check Molli 2169571 16 oz Chipotle, Tomato & Tomatillos Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molli 2169571 16 oz Chipotle, Tomato & Tomatillos Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Molli 2169571 16 oz Chipotle, Tomato & Tomatillos Sauce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


